Future Sound Of Egypt

Future Sound Of Egypt

Hosted by: Aly & Fila

Sunday 20:00 – 22:00

Broadcasting to many millions of music lovers every week is Aly & Fila’s popular Future Sound Of Egypt radio show – a highly respected, must listen for fans of cutting edge uplifting trance.

Playlists

Future Sound Of Egypt 643 (Apr 5 2020)
01. Jorn Van Deynhoven – Fiesta Del Sol (Album Mix) [Armada]
02. Nuera – Miracles (Extended Mix) [UV]
03. Kristian Nairn & Andretta – Arrow (Original Mix) [Parallels]
04. Slam Duck – Rush (Paul Sawyer Remix) [Pure Progressive]
05. Sunlounger & Susie Ledge – The Sun Will Rise Again (Gundamea Remix) [FSOE]
06. Tony Anderson – Immersion (Robert Nickson Remix) [Pure Trance]
07. Leroy Moreno & Waltin Jay – Till The Night Closes In (Original Mix) [Amsterdam Trance]
08. Aly & Fila – Remember When (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
09. Tastexperience – Tantrix (Johan Gielen Remix) [Blackhole]
10. Robert Nickson – Hello! (Extended Mix) [Pure Trance]
11. Cameron Mo – In The Bones (Extended Mix) [Perfecto]
12. James Dymond – Centrepoint (Extended Mix) [FSOE] [WONDER OF THE WEEK]
13. Nord Horizon – Final Destination (Original Mix) [Infra Pure]
14. Diago – Airless (Original Mix) [Alter Ego]
15. Fisical Project & Rysto – Butterfly Effect (Original Mix) [Always Alive]
16. Diago – Overfly (Original Mix) [Alter Ego]
17. Alex Di Stefano – Rolling Thunder (Original Mix) [VII]
18. The Noble Six – Rings Of Saturn (Original Mix) [Pure Trance]
19. Sector7 – Ashes (Extended Mix) [In Trance We Trust]
20. Lostly – Emty The Tanks (Extended Mix) [Outburst Records]
21. ID – ID [Blackhole]
22. Akretis – Believe In Us (Madwave Remix) [Joyride Recordings]
23. Factoria – Enlivened Frequencies (Original Mix) [Regenerate Records]
24. Akira Kayosa & Hugh Tolland – Re-Entry (Original Mix) [FSOE]
25. Magnus & Dominant Space – Mirage (Extended Mix) [Regenerate Records]
Future Sound Of Egypt 642 (Mar 29 2020)
01. Philippe El Sisi & Miikka L With Aisling Jarvis – Beauty Is Here (Original Mix) [FSOE]
02. Craig Connelly & Factor B – Tranceatlantic (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
03. David Forbes – Evolution Of Dance Music (Original Mix) [Outburst]
04. Bryan Kearney feat. Diedre McLaughlin – Open My Mind (Sean Tyas Remix) [Kearnage]
05. James Kitcher & Adam Taylor – As We Abide (Original Mix) [Titan Audio]
06. Lewis Gate – Sonic Boom (Original Mix) [Clandestine]
07. Nikolauss & Peter Steele – To The Stars (Original Mix) [FSOE]
08. Sneijder & Billy Gillies – Rhino (Original Mix) [Afterdark]
09. David Forbes & Paul Denton – Format (Original Mix) [Outburst]
10. Will Rees – Submerse (Original Mix) [Kearnage]
11. Drival – Ab Aeterno (Original Mix) [Fables]
12. Sunlounger & Susie Ledge – The Sun Will Rise Again (Paul Denton Remix) [FSOE]
13. The Avains & Divaiz – Mariposa (Original Mix) [Butterfly Music]
14. Casey Rasch & Jennifer Rene – Open Road (Original Mix) [In Trance We Trust]
15. Rene Ablaze – Promise (Alex M.O.R.P.H.’s Extended Psychedelic Infusion Remix) [Universal Nation]
16. Solarstone With Julia Scott – Rainbow King (Cold Blue Remix) [Blackhole]
17. Armin Van Buuren feat Cimo Frankel – All Comes Down (Sneijder Remix) [Armada]
18. Kyau & Albert – So True (Dan Stone Remix) [Euphonic]
19. Will Rees – Into The Light (Original Mix) [Subculture] [WONDER OF THE WEEK]
20. Aly & Fila with Sue McLaren – So Protected (Original Mix) [FSOE]
21. Akira Kayosa & Hugh Tolland – Re-Entry (Original Mix) [FSOE]
22. John Askew – Mezcal (Original Mix) [VII]
23. The Thrillseekers pres. Hydra – Crystaline (Original Mix) [Adjusted]
Future Sound Of Egypt 641 (Mar 22 2020)
01. Aly & Fila – Open to Close @ Ministry of Sound
Future Sound Of Egypt 640 (Mar 15 2020)
01. Aly & Fila – Live from Ministry of Sound, London (The Gallery pres. It’s All About The Melody)
Future Sound Of Egypt 639 (Mar 8 2020)
01. Boerd – Someone (Jody Wisternoff & James Grant Remix) [Anjunadeep]
02. Ballroom – Passenger (Paul Thomas & White-Akre Club Mix) [Avanti]
03. Jody Wisternoff & James Grant – Nightwhisper (Extended Mix) [Anjunadeep]
04. Morttagua & Ubbah feat. Eleonora – Blue Enigma (Original Mix) [Timeless Moment]
05. Paul Sparkes – Sela (Original Mix) [Ten One Records]
06. Paul Thomas – 1989 (Extended Mix) [UV]
07. Eric Lune – Snow Pony (Donny Carr remix) [Juicebox Music]
08. Luttrell – What Do You Feel (Original Mix) [Anjunabeats]
09. Suncatcher – Voices Of Jupiter (Extended Mix) [Parallels]
10. Cold Blue – In Madness (Original Mix) [Blackhole]
11. Jericho Frequency & Jennifer Rene – Holy Ground (Metta & Glyde Dub) [Amsterdam Trance]
12. Solarstone – Sky (Ciaran McAuley Extended Remix) [Black Hole]
13. Paul Denton – Mosquito (Original Mix) [Kearnage]
14. Paul Denton – Automatik (Original Mix) [Clandestine]
15. Maria Healey – Dreamer (Original Mix) [Fables]
16. Cold Blue – Winter Gates (Original Mix) [Blackhole]
17. Syntouch & Abide – In My Dreams (Extended Mix) [Butterfly Music]
18. Ashley Smith – Stay Right There [Regenerate Records]
19. Toregualto & Glassman – Dimension Of Dreams (Extended Mix) [Defcon]
20. Cyril Ryaz – Siren (Extended Mix) [Digital Society]
21. David Forbes – Hold Me (Original Mix) [WAO138?!]
22. Exolight & Frank Waanders – Rising (Extended Mix) [AVA White]
23. Nord Horizon – The Prophecy (Extended Mix) [Perfecto Fluoro]
24. The Thrillseekers Present Hydra – After The Rain (Club Mix) [FSOE]
25. Craig Connelly & Factor B – Tranceatlantic (Extended Mix) [FSOE] [WONDER OF THE WEEK]
Future Sound Of Egypt 638 (Mar 1 2020)
01. LEE BURRIDGE & LOST DESERT – MOOGAMI (ORIGINAL MIX) [TRYBESOF]
02. Joan Retamero – Aphrodite (ORIGINAL MIX) [HOPE RECORDINGS]
03. LINCKLAEN – AMALGAM (JADEN RAXEL REMIX) [Infinite Depth]
04. John Cosani – Airplane (Original Mix) [Sudbeat Music]
05. MULYA – HIGHLIFE (ORIGINAL MIX) [TAU]
06. JORIS VOORN – NEVER (COLYN REMIX) [SPECTRUM]
07. DYLHEN – REVOLUTION (ORIGINAL MIX) [DEEP STATE]
08. DYLHEN – APTERA (ORIGINAL MIX) [DEEP STATE]
09. CRISTOPH – SLEEPLESS NIGHTS (ORIGINAL MIX) [TRUESOUL]
10. John Cosani – Vectoria (Original Mix) [Sudbeat Music]
11. CID INC. – CITADEL (ORIGINAL MIX) [REPLUG]
12. ALY & FILA – LIVE AT ASOT 950 UTRECHT MAINSTAGE
Future Sound Of Egypt 637 (Feb 23 2020)
01. Stereo Underground – Flashes (Rafael Cerato Remix) [UV]
02. Tripswitch – Box Fresh (Emi Galvan Remix) [onedotsixtwo]
03. Gardenstate – Moonchild (Original Mix) [Timeless Moment]
04. Collide The Sky – Muted Magnetism (Original Mix) [Parallels]
05. Adiru – Taiga (Original Mix) [Moonbeam Music]
06. Paul Thomas – Allegro (Olivier Giacomotto Extended Remix) [UV]
07. Dj Zombi – Octopus (Cid Inc. & Orsen Remix) [Replug]
08. Carl Jurgens & Niso – Skyscrapers (Alex O’Rion Remix) [Stripped Recordings]
09. Andy King – Hemisphere (Original Mix) [Soundteller Records]
10. Luttrell – Some Other Time (Original Mix) [Anjunadeep]
11. Simon Doty & Ezequiel Arias – Sonoma (Original Mix) [Anjunadeep]
12. Patrice Baumel – Receiver (Original Mix) [Afterlife]
13. Paul Thomas & White-Akre – Vyote (Grum Extended Remix) [UV]
14. Alex M.O.R.P.H. – Blue Bird (Original Mix) [Vandit Records]
15. Paul van Dyk – Duality (Original Mix) [VANDIT Records]
16. Andrea Ribeca – Firewire (Andrea Ribeca 2020 Remix) [Azura]
17. Robert Nickson & Thea Riley – Feed My Soul (Extended Club Mix) [Black Hole]
18. Pierre Pienaar – Pangea (Original Mix) [VANDIT Records]
19. Aly & Fila with James Dymond – Wasteland (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
20. Corin Bayley & Tasso – Perspective (Original Mix) [Mass]
21. A & Z With Zein Hallak – Falling (Original Mix) [FSOE]
22. Ferry Tayle & Betsie Larkin – Live For Tomorrow (Jase Thirlwall Remix) [FSOE]
23. Will Atkinson – Telescope (Original Mix) [VII]
24. The Thrillseekers Present Hydra – After The Rain (Club Mix) [FSOE] [WONDER OF THE WEEK]
Future Sound Of Egypt 636 (Feb 16 2020)
01. White-Akre – Apastron (Extended Mix) [Parallels]
02. Gai Barone – An Emotionally Distant Guy (Extended Mix) [Zerothree]
03. Zoya – Maya’s Cry (Original Mix) [Clandestine]
04. Dalmoori – Cogwheel (Syntouch Remix) [Butterfly Music]
05. AstroFegs – Awakening (Extended Mix) [In Trance We Trust]
06. Steve Dekay – Cosmic (Original Mix) [VANDIT Records]
07. Mercurial Virus – Turning Point (Billy Gillies Extended Remix) [Subculture]
08. A & Z With Zein Hallak – Falling (Original Mix) [FSOE] [WONDER OF THE WEEK]
09. Sean Tyas vs James Kitcher & Adam Taylor – Mantra (Extended Mix) [Regenerate Records]
10. Dennis Sheperd x Roger Shah x Richard Durand – Malam (Extended Uplifting Mix) [Black Hole]
11. Will Atkinson – Telescope (Original Mix) [VII]
12. Rydex – Quantum (Original Mix) [CDR]
13. The Thrillseekers Present Hydra – Take Me With You (Extended Mix) [Adjusted]
14. TyDi & Jes – Say The Word (Ciaran McAuley Extended Mix) [CDR]
15. Paul van Dyk – Duality (Original Mix) [VANDIT Records]
16. Sean Mathews – Cerulean (Original Mix) [FSOE]
17. Stoneface & Terminal – Rupture (Extended Mix) [Outburst Records]
18. Future Code & Roxanne Emery – Dancing In The Rain (Craig Connelly Remix) [WAO188?!]
19. Kayosa & Tolland feat. Matt Noland – Volute (Original Mix) [Titan Audio]
20. Madwave – 13th District (Original Mix) [Digital Society]
21. Daniel Kandi – Nova II (The Second Journey) (Extended Mix) [Always Alive]
22. Daxson – Atomica (Extended Mix) [Coldharbour Recordings]
23. Sholan – Renegade Fire (Original Mix) [Monster Pure]
24. Tom Exo – String Theory (Original Mix) [Digital Society]
25. Ryan K – Ascari (Original Mix) [Always Alive]
Future Sound Of Egypt 635 (Feb 2 2020)
No Playlist Avalaible.
Future Sound Of Egypt 634 (Jan 26 2020)
01. Aly & Fila – Live From Stereo, Montreal, January 2020
Future Sound Of Egypt 633 (Jan 19 2020)
01. J Lauda – The Light (Noel Sanger Remix) [MK837]
02. Budakid – Sky Mirage (Hicky & Kalo Remix) [Plaisirs Sonores]
03. Matias Chilano – Red Line (Original Mix) [Sudbeat Music]
04. Stylo – Got Mine (Original Mix) [Timeless Moment]
05. Marc Marberg – Guarana (Kyau & Albert Rework) [Euphonic]
06. Balthazar & JackRock – Skyline Allure (Original Mix) [Terminal M]
07. Weekend Heroes & Or Kopel – Wild East (Original Mix) [Sprout]
08. Sono – Keep Control (ARTBAT remix) [Kontor Records]
09. Fuenka – Bogano (Extended Mix) [UV]
10. ZOYA – The Book Of Wisdom (Extended Mix) [Clandestine]
11. Marcelo Vasami – Shades Of Blue (Original Mix) [Sudbeat Music]
12. Romina & Franck Dona – No Education (Tone Depth Remix) [Electronic Elements]
13. Sunlight Project & Fanizza – Light Me Up (Extended Mix) [Magik Muzik]
14. Andy Moor, Somna & BLÜ EYES – Up In Smoke (Andy Moor Extended Remix) [AVA Recordings]
15. Aly & Fila – Te Espero Aqui (Original Mix) [FSOE]
16. M.I.K.E. PUSH – Friends OF Light (Original Mix) [FSOE]
17. Ellez Ria – Stay With Me (Extended Mix) [Defcon]
18. Richard Durand – Pandora (Smith & Brown Extended Remix) [Nocturnal Animals]
19. Questia – Nexus Asia (Jak Aggas Extended Remix) [WAO138?!]
20. Starpicker & Nikolauss – Schiphol (Extended Mix) [Regenerate Records]
21. Andrea Ribeca – Romanticosm (Extended Mix) [FSOE] [WONDER OF THE WEEK]
22. Rinaly – Phoenix Pinion (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
23. Akira Kayosa & Hugh Tolland – Galactive (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
24. Boris Deckert – New Chapter (Extended Mix) [Always Alive]
25. James Cottle – Interpersonal (Original Mix) [VANDIT Records]
Future Sound Of Egypt 632 (Jan 12 2020)
01. Aly & Fila – Future Sound of Egypt (FSOE 632) – Intro
02. Stereo Underground – Shape of time (Club mix) [UV]
03. Djimboh – Moments (Extended Mix) [Immersed]
04. Dmitry Molosh feat. Sasha Bartashevich – Step by Step (Original Mix) [Replug]
05. Djimboh – Sisu (Extended Mix) [Immersed]
06. Gil Zambrano – While You Dream (Extended Mix) [Parallels]
07. Fuenka – Bogano (Extended Mix) [UV]
08. Golan Zocher & Choopie – 1991 (Original Mix) [The Soundgarden]
09. Antrim – Desire (Original Mix) [Plattenbank]
10. Murat Uncuoglu – Stapper (Original Mix) [Frau Blau]
11. Luca Marchese – Transmit (Teenage Mutants & Heerhorst Remix) [Tronic]
12. Into The Ether – Aurora (GRAZZE Remix) [Songspire Records]
13. Ugur Pato & Volkan Erman – Memories (Rick Pier O’Neil & Anthony G Remix) [Balkan Connection]
14. Sunlight Project – Ain’t Giving Up (Original Mix) [Mondo]
15. Exolight & Suncatcher – On The Run (Original Mix) [Euhonic]
16. Bryan Kearney – Adrenaline (James Dymond Remix) [Subculture]
17. Akira Kayosa & Hugh Tolland – Galactive (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
18. AirLab7 – Nostalgia (Extended Mix) [Infrasonic Pure]
19. Alan Morris & Cathy Burton – Im Not Alone (Extended Mix) [Amsterdam Trance]
20. Philippe El Sisi & A & Z with Cari – Wings Of Love (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
21. Ultimate – Southeast Breeze (Extended Mix) [Infrasonic Pure]
22. Hiroki Nagamine – Unstoppable (2020 Extended Mix) [Lightning Gate]
23. Mark Mulvaney – Alium (Extended Mix) [Clandestine]
24. M.I.K.E. PUSH – Friends OF Light (Original Mix) [FSOE]
25. Aly & Fila – Te Espero Aqui (Original Mix) [FSOE] [WONDER OF THE WEEK]
26. Miroslav Vrlik – Resurrection (Original Mix) [Always Alive]
27. Ferry Tayle & Elucidus – Fremont (Extended Mix) [Fables]
Future Sound Of Egypt 631 (Jan 5 2020)
01. #30 DARREN PORTER – WHIPLASH (ALESSANDRA RONCONE EXTENDED REMIX) [FSOE]
02. #29 ALY & FILA – SANDS OF TIME (EXTENDED MIX) [FSOE]
03. #28 ROGER SHAH & GEORGE JEMA – PATONG BEACH (EXTENDED MIX) [FSOE]
04. #27 GIUSEPPE OTTAVIANI – TRANCELAND (EXTENDED) [Blackhole]
05. #26 PHILIPPE EL SISI & OMAR SHERIF WITH CARI – SHINE THROUGH (EXTENDED MIX) [FSOE]
06. #25 PHILIPPE EL SISI & MIIKKA L – BYPASS (EXTENDED MIX) [FSOE]
07. #24 ARCTIC MOON – QUANTUM REALM (Original Mix) [FSOE]
08. #23 EXOULER & MIROSLAV VRLIK – HEALING (EXTENDED MIX) [Captivating]
09. #22 ROGER SHAH & NATALIE GIOIA – SAVE THE WORLD (EXTENDED MIX) [FSOE]
10. #21 ALESSANDRA RONCONE – INCANTATION (EXTENDED MIX) [FSOE]
11. #20 PAUL DENTON & AUDREY GALLAGHER – BENEATH THE STARS (EXTENDED MIX) [FSOE]
12. #19 JES – IMAGINATION (WILL ATKINSON EXTENDED REMIX) [Magik Muzik]
13. #18 FACTOR B – ANYTHING (FOR YOU) (EXTENDED MIX) [WAO138?!]
14. #17 GIUSEPPE OTTAVIANI – 8K (EXTENDED) [Blackhole]
15. #16 GIUSEPPE OTTAVIANI – PANAMA (EXTENDED MIX) [Blackhole]
16. #15 EXOULER – MARIA (EXTENDED MIX) [AVA]
17. #14 CIARAN MCAULEY – OUR LAST TRAIN TOGETHER (EXTENDED MIX) [FSOE]
18. #13 FERRY TAYLE & CLARA YATES – FIND YOUR PARADISE (EXTENDED MIX) [Fables]
19. #12 CIARAN MCAULEY & CLARE STAGG – ALL I WANT (Original Mix) [Nocturnal Animals]
20. #11 ALY & FILA WITH DEIRDRE MCLAUGHLIN – GRAVITY (EXTENDED MIX) [FSOE]
21. #10 EXOULER – FREEDOM (EXTENDED MIX) [Fables]
22. #09 ALESSANDRA RONCONE – FROM THE RAIN TO A SMILE (EXTENDED MIX) [FSOE]
23. #08 BEN GOLD FEAT. SIVAN – STAY (SNEIJDER REMIX) [WAO138?!]
24. #07 ALY & FILA VS. THE NOBLE SIX – MOONLIT (EXTENDED MIX) [FSOE]
25. #06 THE NOBLE SIX – OCEAN PLANET (EXTENDED MIX) [FSOE]
26. #05 ALY & FILA WITH JES – I WON’T LET YOU FALL (UPLIFTING MIX) [FSOE]
27. #04 AHMED ROMEL & SIMON O’SHINE – LOVE POTION (ALY & FILA REWORK) [FSOE]
28. #03 THE THRILLSEEKERS & FACTOR B – IMMERSE (EXTENDED MIX) [FSOE]
29. #02 FACTOR B FEAT. CAT MARTIN – CRASHING OVER (ORIGINAL MIX) [FSOE]
30. #01 ALY & FILA – IT’S ALL ABOUT THE MELODY (EXTENDED MIX) [FSOE]
Future Sound Of Egypt 630 (Dec 29 2019)
01. Aly & Fila b2b Paul Thomas – Live from D! Club, Lausanne, Switzerland
Future Sound Of Egypt 629 (Dec 22 2019)
01. Aly & Fila – Live From D! Club, Lausanne, Switzerland
Future Sound Of Egypt 628 (Dec 15 2019)
01. Future Sound of Egypt – Future Sound of Egypt (FSOE 628) – Intro
02. R Plus & Dido – My Boy (Meduza Remix) [Loaded Records]
03. Miraculum – Sunstill (Cosmonaut Remix) [Stellar Fountain]
04. Alfonso Muchacho & Sonic Union – The Vision (Original Mix) [Lowbit]
05. Innellea – Visionquest (Original Mix) [Afterlife]
06. Lemon8 – A Better Place (Andrea Cassino Remix) [Soundteller Records]
07. D-Nox & K.A.L.I.L. – Stingray (Paul Thomas & White-Akre Remix) [UV]
08. 1979 – Lock 33 (Original Mix) [Lost & Found]
09. Ziger – Pleasure (Fuenka Remix) [Eat My Hat Music]
10. Juan Deminicis – Disorder (Subandrio Remix) [Soundteller Records]
11. Dylhen – Bazinga (Original Mix) [UV]
12. Andre Sobota & Felipe Novaes – Prescience (Alex O’Rion Remix) [Clusonica Records]
13. Goom Gum – It’s A Lot (Original Mix) [b1]
14. Daxson – Sonder (Extended Mix) [Coldharbour] [WONDER OF THE WEEK]
15. Dan Stone – Novo (Original Mix) [Pure Trance]
16. James Kitcher & Adam Taylor – Utopia at Midnight [Pure Trance Neon]
17. Metta & Glyde – Iridescent Sky (Extended Mix) [Fables]
18. Roger Shah, Pierre Pienaar & Dirkie Coetzee – Epoch (Extended Mix) [Magic Island ELEVATE]
19. Diago – Aries (Extended Mix) [Digital Society]
20. Magnus – Sinelock 2019 (Extended Mix) [Perfecto Fluoro]
21. Suncatcher & Exolight pres. Sunlight State – Longest Day (Extended Mix) [Always Alive]
22. Jirah & Magnus – Furthest Reach (Extended Mix) [Perfecto Fluoro]
23. Paul Courbet – Kelluva (Extended Mix) [Redux]
24. Second Sine – Ipanema Girls (John Askew Remix) [CDR]
25. Peter Martijn Wijnia pres. Majesta – Universum (Original Mix) [Extrema]
26. Nitrous Oxide – Atacama (Club Extended Mix) [Amsterdam Trance]
Future Sound Of Egypt 627 (Dec 8 2019)
01. Dylhen – Bazinga (Original Mix) [UV]
02. Oliver Koletzki feat. Monolinl – We Are All Lost (Original Mix) [Still Vor Talent]
03. Hernan Cattaneo, Audio Junkies – A Major Minor (D-Nox & Beckers Remix) [Einmusika Recordings]
04. D-Nox & Beckers – Skylab (Original Mix) [Selador]
05. Colyn – Khazad Dum (Original Mix) [Oddity Records]
06. Gorge – Gabija (Original Mix) [Stereo Productions]
07. Volen Sentir – Sirun (Original Mix) [All Day I Dream]
08. NONDO – Limits (Original Mix) [JEAHMON!]
09. Moonbeam – Destino (Original Mix) [Moonbeam Music]
10. Hunter/Game – Somewhere (Original Mix) [Last Night On Earth]
11. Moby – My Weakness(The Dac Bootleg) [CDR]
12. Tasso – Your Act (Extended Mix) [Clandestine]
13. Frank Dueffel – Coney Island (Original Mix) [VANDIT Records]
14. Akira Kayosa & Hugh Tolland – Nghtingale XVII (Original Mix) [Titan Audio]
15. Casey Rasch – Look At Me (Extended Mix) [Subculture]
16. Sean Mathews – Odyssey (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
17. EClipse – Biohazard (Original Mix) [Monster Force]
18. Allen Watts – Reboot (Extended Mix) [WAO138?!]
19. Aly & Fila – Mesca Beach (Original Mix) [FSOE]
20. Aly & Fila – The Walk (Original Mix) [FSOE]
21. Aly & Fila – Plucked (Original Mix) [FSOE]
22. Ahmed Romel & Simon O’Shine – The Love Potion (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
23. The Thrillseekers pres. Hydra – Aurelia (Extended Club Mix) [FSOE] [WONDER OF THE WEEK]
24. Solis & Sean Truby – Out Of Sight (Original Mix) [Garuda]
Future Sound Of Egypt 626 (Dec 1 2019)
01. Aly & Fila – It’s All About The Melody (Album Intro Mix) [FSOE]
02. Solarstone & Activa – Spirit (Club Mix) [Black Hole]
03. Joint Operations Centre – Fugitive (Original Mix) [Afterdark]
04. Adam Nickey – Perfect Destiny (Daxson Remix) [Pure Trance Neon]
05. Etasonic – Bittersweet Hope (Original Mix) [Abora]
06. Aly & Fila – Remember When (Original Mix) [FSOE]
07. Aly & Fila – The Walk (Original Mix) [FSOE]
08. Aly & Fila – Plucked (Original Mix) [FSOE]
09. Cold Blue – Colors (Original Mix) [Blackhole]
10. Aimoon & Eugenio Tokarev – Autumn Rain (Extended Mix) [In Trance We Trust]
11. Aly & Fila – Te Espero Aqui (Original Mix) [FSOE]
12. Aly & Fila – Mesca Beach (Original Mix) [FSOE]
13. Aly & Fila with Jes – I won’t Let You Fall (Uplifting Mix) [FSOE]
14. Darren Porter & Jak Aggas – Transonic (Extended Mix) [WAO138?!]
15. Aly & Fila vs The Noble Six – Moonlit (Original Mix) [FSOE]
16. Aly & Fila with Sue McLaren – So Protected (Original Mix) [FSOE]
17. Asteroid – Koh Phangan (Extended Mix) [Fables]
18. Aly & Fila with James Dymond – Wasteland (Original Mix) [FSOE]
19. Ciro Visone & Semper T. – Emotional Fluid (Original Mix) [Trance All Stars]
20. Sean Tyas feat. Shelby Merry – Someday (Original Mix) [Deep In Thought]
21. Ciro Visone & AP – Messengers (Original Mix) [Abora]
22. Paul Denton & Paul Skelton – The Great Beyond (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
23. Cold Blue – Winter Gates (Original Mix) [Blackhole]
24. Aly & Fila – Finally (Album Outro Mix) [FSOE]
Future Sound Of Egypt 625 (Nov 24 2019)
01. Paul Thomas – Mr Owl (Extended Mix) [FSOE UV]
02. Tinlicker – Bird Feeder (Extended Mix) [Anjunabeats]
03. Lumisade – Avalanche (Extended Mix) [Statement!]
04. FATUM vs. JES – Mowgli Heaven (Taxigirl Mashup) [CDR]
05. Chris Schweizer – El Jefe (Extended Mix) [Armada]
06. Mauro Picotto – Lizard (Cosmic Gate Remix) [Black Hole Recordings]
07. Nemke – Liberty (Extended Mix) [Intonenation Records]
08. Whiteout – Jomolungma (Extended Mix) [Armada]
09. Cosmic Gate & JES – Fall Into You (Extended Mix) [Wake Your Mind]
10. Villa Naranjos – Axient (Extended Mix) [FSOE Parallels]
11. William Scneider – Legion (Extended Mix) [Coldharbour Recordings]
12. Elevven & JES – Heartbeat Tonight (Paul Arcane Extended Mix) [Statement!]
13. Farius – Be Somebody (Extended Mix) [Enhanced Progresive]
14. Davey Asprey, DRYM – Sirens (Extended Mix) [A State Of Trance]
15. Markus Schulz & JES – Calling For Love (DRYM Remix) [Coldharbour Recordings]
16. 8.02 – Subjective (Extended Mix) [High Contrast Recordings]
17. Gareth Emery – Laserface 02
18. tyDi & JES – Say The Word (Ciaran McAuley Remix) [Global Soundsystem]
19. Atlantis – Fiji (ReOrder Remix) [Black Hole Recordings]
20. Armin Van Buuren vs. Tempo Giusto – Mr Navigator (Extended Mix) [ARMADA]
21. JES – Imagination (Will Atkinson Remix) [Magik Muzik]
22. Niko Zografos – Mykonos (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
23. Ferry Tayle, XiJaro & Pitch – Lost In Memories (Extended Mix) [FSOE Fables]
24. JES – Ghost (Solis & Sean Truby Extended Remix) [Magik Muzik]
25. Papulin – Green Light (Extended Mix) [Suanda True]
26. Aly & Fila with JES – I Won’t Let You Fall (Uplifting Mix) [FSOE]
27. Alan Morris – Closer To Heaven (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
Future Sound Of Egypt 624 (Nov 17 2019)
01. Ben Böhmer feat. Jonah – Hunting (Original Mix) [Anjunadeep]
02. Ran Salman – Force Majeure (Original Mix) [Beat Boutique]
03. Donato Dozzy, Anna Caragnano – Parola (Ampish Remix) [CDR]
04. Higgins – And Breathe (Original Mix) [Pangea]
05. Eli & Fur – You & I (John Monkman Remix) [Anjunadeep]
06. Yeadon – Leaving Mars (Original Mix) [UV]
07. Orsen – Falling In (Original Mix) [Replug]
08. Lutrell – Albanian Summer (Original Mix) [Anjunadeep]
09. Fuenka – Evolution (Extended Mix) [UV]
10. Ben Archbold – Mr Bister (Original Mix) [CDR]
11. MASiiVO – Candelabra (Noel Sanger vs Abstrakt.Digital Remix) [Dissident]
12. Giuseppe Ottaviani & Factor B – Synergy (Original Mix) [GO Music]
13. Alan Morris – Goodbye Forever (Original Mix) [FSOE]
14. Exouler – Maria (Original Mix) [AVA White]
15. Aly & Fila vs The Noble Six – Moonlit (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
16. Key4050 – Exposure (Original Mix) [Kearnage]
17. Paul Van Dyk & Elated – Parallel Dimension (Original Mix) [Vandit] [WONDER OF THE WEEK]
18. Miroslav Vrlik – Playtest (Original Mix) [Redux]
19. Sasha & Emerson – Scorchio (Will Rees Rework) [CDR]
20. Nord Horizon – For You (Original Mix) [Digital Society]
21. Danny Eaton – Euphoria (Original Mix) [In Trance We Trust]
22. Alex M.O.R.P.H. – Stardust (Original Mix) [Vandit]
23. Liam Melly & Ciaran Dolan – Pea Sauce (Original Mix) [Clandestine]
24. David Forbes – Nails (Original Mix) [Afterdark]
Future Sound Of Egypt 623 (Nov 10 2019)
01. TyDi & Jes – Say The Word (Ciaran McAuley Remix) [Blackhole]
02. Activa & John Dopping – It Never Ends [Pure Trance]
03. O.B.M Notion Vs Jes – Uplifted To Another High Glow (Daniel Kandi Mix/Ciaran McAuley Mash Up)
04. André Visior & Kay Stone – Sunrise (Ciaran McAuley Remix) [Nocturnal Animals]
05. Gareth Emery & Ashley Wallbridge – Kingdom United (Ciaran McAuley Remix) [Garuda}
06. Holy Waters – Little White Lies (Ciaran McAuley Remix) [Blackhole]
07. Ratty – Sunrise (Ciaran McAuley Rework)
08. Paul Denton Vs Above & Beyond – No One Invading Earth (Ciaran McAuley Mash Up)
09. Ben Howard – Depth Over Distance (Ciaran McAuley Rewok)
10. Rated R – Forever [Who’s Afraid Of 138]
11. Ferry Tayle & Clara Yates – Find Your Paradise [FSOE]
12. Greg Downey – Infinity [FSOE]
13. L.S.G – Netherworld (Ciaran McAuley Rework)
14. OceanLab – Satalite (Ciaran McAuley Rework)
15. Dido – Here With Me (Ciaran McAuley Rework)
16. Andrea Ribeca – Astral Key [FSOE]
17. Chicane & Ferry Corsten – 38 Weeks (Ciaran McAuley Rework)
18. Aly & Fila with JES – I Wont Let You Fall (Uplifting Mix) [FSOE]
19. John Askew & UDM – Manchester [VII]
20. Philippe El Sisi & Miikka L – Bypass [FSOE]
21. The Thrillseekers & Stive Grove – How Will I Know (Ciaran McAuley Rework)
22. Holy Waters – Times Like These (Ronski Speed & DJ T.H. pres. Sun Decade Remix)
23. Talla 2xlc – Fascinated [That’s Trance]
24. Ciaran McAuley & Clare Stagg – All I Want (Ambient Mix) [Nocturnal Animals]
Future Sound Of Egypt 622 (Nov 3 2019)
01. Newman (I Love) – Eu Sou (Original Mix) [All Day I Dream]
02. GRAZZE – Irish Hill (Original Mix) [Anjunadeep]
03. Frost – Undercurrents (Original Mix) [Anjunadeep]
04. Nora En Pure – Dry Sobbing (Original Mix) [Enormous Tunes]
05. Adriatique – Nude (Solomun Remix) [Afterlife]
06. Undercatt – Alita (Original Mix) [NOTTURNA]
07. Fuenka – Evolution (Extended Mix) [UV]
08. Adriatique – Buchla’s Dreaming (Agents Of Time Remix) [Afterlife]
09. Kyau & Albert – So True (Original Mix) [Euphonic]
10. Gerome – On The Go (Original Mix) [Pure Progressive]
11. Kinetica – The Rattler (Original Mix) [Clandestine]
12. Andrea Ribeca – Astral Key (Original Mix) [FSOE]
13. Roger Shah & George Jema – Patong Beach (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
14. Ahmed Romel – RÜYA (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
15. Peter Steele – Celtic Sunset (Original Mix) [Pure Trance]
16. Aly & Fila vs The Noble Six – Moonlit (Extended Mix) [FSOE] [WONDER OF THE WEEK]
17. Dark Matter feat. Josfine Sandfeld – It’s You (Para X Remix) [Masana Records]
18. Alessandra Roncone – Trust In Yourself (Original Mix) [FSOE]
19. G&M Project – Sunday Afternoon (Jaron Inc Remix) [Regenerate]
20. Sneijder & Nick Callaghan – Marching Orders (Will Rees Remix) [Afterdark]
21. Greg Downey – Elephant (Original Mix) [Skullduggery]
22. Iain M & Deirdre McLaughlin – Eternally (Extended Mix) [Afterdark]
23. Philippe El Sisi & Miikka L – Bypass (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
24. Ferry Tayle & Clara Yates – Find Your Paradise (Extended Mix) [Fables]
Future Sound Of Egypt 621 (Oct 27 2019)
01. Dee Montero – Lakota (Original Mix) [Tale & Tone]
02. Fuenka – Evolution (Extended Mix) [UV]
03. Quivver – I’m Bob (Original Mix) [Bedrock]
04. Dynacom & Bodai – Sinergy (Original Mix) [Auditen Music]
05. &ME – Garden (Original Mix) [Keinemusik]
06. The Advocate – Never Enough (Jiggler Remix) [Lost On You]
07. Frankey & Sandrino – Mercury (Original Mix) [Innervisions]
08. RIGOONI – Dreamed Numbers (Original Mix) [Balance Music]
09. Aly & Fila – Live from Luminosity ADE 2019
Future Sound Of Egypt 620 (Oct 20 2019)
01. Budakid – The End (Original Mix) [Exploited]
02. Eelke Klein feat. Ost – Lost Souls (Nicolas Masseyeff Remix) [DAYS like NIGHTS]
03. Airwave – When Things Go Wrong (Mir Omar Remix) [Bonzai]
04. Chicola – Who Needs Forever (Citizen Kain Remix) [Sincopat]
05. Angelov – Retrida (Original Mix) [Diynamic]
06. GMJ – Adena (Original Mix) [Tarnished Tracks]
07. Paul Thomas – Mr Owl (Original Mix) [UV]
08. Juliane Wolf – First Kiss (Luciano Scheffer Remix) [Wizarding Wolf Recordings]
09. Micah feat. Katty Heath – Disguised as Thieves (2019 floor version) [Ruhnsong]
10. Paul Deep – Melodramatic (Original Mix) [Sudbeat]
11. Sharam feat. Bengle – The Rain (New York Extended Mix) [Yoshitoshi Recordings]
12. Dylhen – Mobius (Original Mix) [FSOE Parallels]
13. Oliver Koletzki & Township Rebellion – The Arctic Voice (Original Mix) [Still For Talent]
14. Quench – Dreams (Umek Bootleg) [CDR]
15. Andrea Ribeca – Astral Key (Original Mix) [FSOE]
16. Shugz & Billy Gillies – The Journey (Original Mix) [Afterdark]
17. Aly & Fila with JES – I Won’t Let You Fall (Uplifting Mix) [FSOE] [WONDER OF THE WEEK]
18. Solis & Sean Truby – Until The Day (Original Mix) [Infrasonic]
19. Alessandra Roncone – Trust In Yourself (Original Mix) [FSOE]
20. Activa & John Dopping – It Never Ends (Original Mix) [Pure Trance]
21. Sneijder & Nick Callaghan – Marching Orders (Will Rees Extended Remix) [Afterdark]
22. Pathfinders – Lost Generation (Original Mix) [WAO138?!]
23. Philippe El Sisi & Miikka L – Bypass (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
24. Sam Jones – Can’t You See (Extended Mix) [Skullduggery]
25. Ferry Tayle & Clara Yates – Find Your Paradise (Extended Mix) [Fables]
Future Sound Of Egypt 619 (Oct 13 2019)
01. Aly & Fila – UV Set Live From Day 2 of Heracilion Festival 2019
Future Sound Of Egypt 618 (Oct 6 2019)
01. Aly & Fila – Live From Shine Ibiza Closing Party 2019
Future Sound Of Egypt 617 (Sep 29 2019)
01. Dee Montero – Eastern Sun (Original Mix) [Radiant.]
02. Daniel Lesden – Breaking From The Shadows (Original Mix) [JOOF]
03. Stan Kolev – Savage Rose (Original Mix) [UV]
04. Unstable Son feat. Lily Und Wolf – Dystopia (Martin Roth Remix) [TrueSounds Music]
05. Nicole Moudaber – The Sun At Midnight (Marino Canal Remix) [MOOD]
06. Wilderness – Insanity (Original Mix) [UV]
07. D-Nox,Lonya & Dj Zombi – Fuze (D-Formation & Citizen Kain Remix) [BeatFreak Recordings]
08. Prismode & Solven – Acheron (Paji Remix) [3000 Grad Records]
09. Mulya & Sobek – Hard Curve (Original Mix) [Chapter 24 Records]
10. John OO Fleming – Space Odessy (Original Mix) [JOOF]
11. Paul Thomas – Remember (Original Mix) [UV]
12. Freefall feat. Jan Johnston – Skydive (Paul Thomas & Bluum pres BPT Remix) [UV]
13. Solarstone – Sky (Original Mix) [Pure Trance]
14. Project O.K – Starburst (Extended Mix) [Defcon]
15. Arctic Moon – Quantum Realm [Original) [FSOE]
16. Emanuele Congeddu – Deck 16 (Extended Mix) [Digital Society]
17. Sean Mathews – Claire (Original Mix) [FSOE]
18. The Thrillseekers & Factor B – Immerse (Extended Mix) [FSOE] [WONDER OF THE WEEK]
19. Paul Denton – Back To Bloemendaal (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
20. Craig Connelly featuring Jessica Lawrence – Believe (Extended Mix) [Subculture]
21. Greg Downey – Infinity (Original Mix) [FSOE]
22. Cold Blue – Shine (Club Mix) [Kearnage]
23. Giuseppe Ottaviani & Driftmoon – Another Dimension (Extended Mix) [Blackhole]
Future Sound Of Egypt 616 (Sep 22 2019)
01. High 5 – Particles (Temple One Remix) [Amon Vision]
02. AirLab7 & EAM – Autumn Leaves (Extended Mix) [Infrasonic Pure]
03. ReOrder – Escape The Ordinary (Extended Mix)[WAO138?!]
04. Alex Di Stefano – Rip It Up (Original Mix) [VII]
05. Arctic Moon – Quantum Realm [Original) [FSOE]
06. Kev Wild – Euphoric Dream (Factorias How It Used To Be Remix) [Defcon]
07. Para X – Awakening (Extended Mix) [Regenerate]
08. Key4050 – Alka (Bryan Kearney Remix) [Subcuture]
09. Dan Stone – TMRW (Original Mix) [FSOE]
10. Stoneface & Terminal with Roger Shah – Controverse (Extended Mix) [FSOE Clandestine]
11. Temple One – Don’t Go (Original Mix) [Digital Society]
12. Greg Downey – Infinity (Original Mix) [FSOE]
13. Daniel Kandi – Reminisce To 06 (Extended Mix) [Always Alive]
14. Miroslav Vrlik & Nicola Maddaloni – Lift (Extended Mix) [Always Alive]
15. HyperPhysics – Whispers of the soul (Extended Mix) [CDR]
16. Ronski Speed pres. Sun Decade – Follow You (DJ T.H. Remix) [Euphonic]
17. Robert Nickson – Iridium Flare (Extended Mix) [Black Hole]
18. Subora – Paris Of The Middle East (Original Mix) [Mass]
19. Intrinsic Focus – Going Home (JohnOCallaghan Sunset remix) [CDR]
20. N-Trance – Set You Free (Jase Thirlwall Remix) [CDR]
21. Paul van Dyk & Vini Vici – Galaxy (Extended) [Alteza Records]
22. Sean Mathews – Claire (Original Mix) [FSOE]
23. Philippe El Sisi & Omar Sherif with Cari – Shine Through (Extended Mix) [FSOE] [WONDER OF THE WEEK]
24. Sneijder – Resonate (Original Mix) [Afterdark]
Future Sound Of Egypt 615 (Sep 15 2019)
01. Aly & Fila – Live from The Gallery, Ministry of Sound, London
Future Sound Of Egypt 614 (Sep 8 2019)
01. Dan Stone – Takeover
02. PRAANA x Dezza with LEVV – Mirrors [Colorize]
03. Fuenka – Sirius [UV]
04. Quivver – Edges [Afterglow]
05. Paul Thomas – Remember [UV]
06. Cristoph feat. Jem Cooke – Slowly Burning 2019 [Pryda]
07. Estiva – Katana [Statement]
08. Amir Hussain – Atlantis [Parallels]
09. Milad E & Andy Kumanov – Playa Pilar [Enhanced]
10. Astony – Kiksuya [Elliptical Sun]
11. Paul Arcane & Sendr – Heart [Enhanced]
12. Steve Brian – Ultra Love [Euphonic]
13. Oliver Smith – Anticipation [Anjunabeats]
14. Nitrous Oxide – Say Yes [Ride Recordings]
15. The Blizzard – Molecular [Pure Trance]
16. Rub!k – Akula [Ava]
17. Hit The Bass – Mephisto [AVA]
18. Darren Porter & Ana Criado – Dream Like I Do [Amsterdam Trance]
19. Sion Rae – Everlast [Always Alive]
20. DJ Kim – Jetlag (Ben Gold & Allen Watts Remix) [WAO138]
21. Ferry Tayle with XiJaro & Pitch – Lost In Memories [Fables]
22. Cold Blue – Mount Everest (Factor B’s Back to Base Camp Remix) [Subculture]
23. Levekar & Farid feat. Cassandra Grey – One Day [Fables]
24. Dan Stone – TMRW [FSOE] [WONDER OF THE WEEK]
Future Sound Of Egypt 613 (Sep 1 2019)
01. Gundamea – The Upside Down (Sunflow Intro Mix) [CDR]
02. CJ Bolland & The Advent – Camargue 2019 (Enrico Sangiuliano Remix) [Drumcode]
03. Sasha – Ripcord (Original) [Last Night On Earth]
04. Adana Twins – C3PO (Original) [Diynamic]
05. Boris – The Vision (Original) [Senso Sounds]
06. Boris Brejcha – The Darkest Night (Original) [Fckng Serious]
07. Gundamea feat. Andy Ruddy – Sweet Disposition (Extended) [Electronic Elements]
08. Truncate – Our Bodies (Original) [EI8HT]
09. Gundamea – Echoes 900 (Extended) [Statement!]
10. Noir – Psychosis (Original) [Noir Music]
11. Oxia – Domino (Rework Edit) [Sapiens]
12. Marvin Speake – Arturia [MASS]
13. Liam Wilson & Corin Bayley – Unifier [FSOE CLANDESTINE]
14. Niels Van Gogh – Pulverturm (Denise Schneider Remix) [KOSMO RECORDS]
15. Bart Skils & Weska – Polarize [DRUMCODE]
16. Tiger Stripes feat. Mikaela – Recluse [DRUMCODE]
17. Spektre – Forged in the Heart of a Laserbeam (Rudosa Remix) [RESPEKT RECORDINGS]
18. M.I.K.E. Push – Intersection [FSOE]
19. Jon Mangan – Ascent [MASS]
20. Subora – Paris Of The Middle East [MASS]
21. John O’callaghan – Striker (Liam Wilson Remix) [WAO138]
22. Liam Wilson – Picture Perfect [SUBCULTURE]
23. Will Renville – Plot Twist [MASS]
Future Sound Of Egypt 612 (Aug 25 2019)
01. Aly & Fila – UV set live from FSOE Beach, Montreal.
Future Sound Of Egypt 611 (Aug 18 2019)
01. Ahmed Romel – Digital Nomads (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
02. Ahmed Romel – Anjara (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
03. Ahmed Romel & Hazem Beltagui – Tresor (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
04. Space Between Me & You – I Thought You Were There (Paul Angelo & Don Argento Remix) [Immersed]
05. Luttrell & Ben Bhmer – Gibberish (Original Mix) [Anjunadeep]
06. Solarstone – Solarcoaster (Gundamea Remix) [Armada]
07. Ahmed Romel – Dystopia (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
08. Basil O’Glue – Traitor’s Pledge (Facepalm Remix) [JOOF]
09. Temple One – Sedative (Extended Mix) [Digital Society]
10. Giuseppe Ottaviani – Belasco (Extended Mix) [Black Hole]
11. Andrea Ribeca – Sagos (Extended Mix) [Nocturnal Animals]
12. Atlantis – Fiji (ReOrder Extended Remix) [Black Hole]
13. John O’Callaghan – Hammers at Dawn (Original Mix) [Subculture]
14. Alan Morris & Martin Drake – Deliverance (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
15. Liquid Soul & Outsiders – Life Frequency (Original Mix) [Sacret Technology]
16. Roger Shah & Natalie Gioia – Save The World (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
17. John O’Callaghan – Striker (Liam Wilson Extended Remix) [Subculture]
18. Aly & Fila With Chris Jones – Breathe (Original Mix) [FSOE]
19. Cold Blue – Ode to the Sun (Original Mix) [Subculture]
20. Jon Mangan – Ascent (Original Mix) [Mass]
21. Ahmed Romel – Reverie (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
22. Ahmed Romel – Solitude (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
23. Ahmed Romel – Rüya (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
24. Sequence Six – Golden Light (Original Mix) [Titan Audio]
25. Ahmed Romel & Simon O’Shine – Love Potion (Aly & Fila Rework) [FSOE] [WONDER OF THE WEEK]
Future Sound Of Egypt 610 (Aug 11 2019)
01. Aly & Fila – UV set live from FSOE stage @ Tomorrowland
02. Roger Shah & Natalie Gioia – Save The World (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
03. Sneijder & David Forbes – Flashback (Original Mix) [Afterdark]
04. Alan Morris & Martin Drake – Deliverance (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
05. Philippe El Sisi & Omar Sherif – Wrong Choice (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
06. Robert Nickson & Ellie Lawson – The Way That U R (Extended Mix) [Amsterdam Trance]
07. Alex Di Stefano – Lions Rock (Extended Mix) [Skullduggery]
08. David Forbes – Drift (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
09. ARTBAT – Upperground (Greg Downey Rework) [CDR]
10. Tommy Conway and Deidre McLaughlin – Guide Your Way (Asteroid Remix) [Subculture]
11. Ferry Tayle feat. Poppy – The Way Back Home (Craig Connelly Extended Remix) [Always Alive]
12. Levekar & Farid feat. Cassandra Grey – One Day (Extended Mix) [Fables]
13. Aly & Fila With Chris Jones – Breathe (Original Mix) [FSOE] [WONDER OF THE WEEK]
Future Sound Of Egypt 609 (Aug 4 2019)
01. ID – ID [CDR]
02. UMEK – Ravaged (Original Mix) [1605]
03. Liam Wilson & Corin Bayley – Falling Apart (Original Mix) [Clandestine]
04. Niels Van Gogh – Pulverturm (Denise Schneider Remix) [Kosmo Records]
05. A*S*Y*S – Bassface (Original Mix) [Suara]
06. Tasso – Hasty (Original Mix) [Clandestine]
07. Aly & Fila with Deirdre McLaughlin – Gravity (Original Mix) [FSOE]
08. Magnus and Costa Pantazis – The Proposal (Original Mix) [FSOE]
09. Aly & Fila – Sands Of Time (Original Mix) [FSOE]
10. Aly & Fila – It’s All About The Melody (Original Mix) [FSOE]
11. Moonman – Galaxia (Aly & Fila Rework) [CDR]
12. ID – ID [CDR]
13. Ruben de Ronde & PROFF feat. Deirdre McLaughlin – Fade Away With Me (Key4050 Remix) [Statement!]
14. Paul van Dyk with Aly & Fila feat. Sue McLaren – Guardian (Original Mix) [
15. ID – ID [CDR]
16. ID – ID [CDR]
17. ID – ID [CDR]
18. Liquid Soul & Protonica feat. Ljuuba – Levitate (Edit) [Iboga Records]
19. ID – ID [CDR]
20. The Noble Six – Ocean planet (Original Mix) [FSOE]
21. James Dymond & Alex M.O.R.P.H. – Horizon (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
22. ID – ID [CDR]
23. Aly & Fila With Chris Jones – Breathe (Original Mix) [FSOE]
24. ID – ID [CDR]
25. Aly & Fila feat. Jwaydan – We Control The Sunlight (Original Mix) [FSOE]
26. ID – ID [CDR]